Yorke Sun (1986)

Yorke Sun (1986) (1989)

Other Name: 孫沁岳 Sun Qin Yue Suen Cham Ngok Sun Yorke

Age: 35

Birthday: July 15, 1989

Place Birth: Taiwan

Height: 0 CM

Yorke Sun (1986)

We moved to Dramacool, please bookmark new link. Thank you!