Yamaguchi Sayaka (1980)

Yamaguchi Sayaka (1980) (1980)

Other Name: 山口紗弥加 やまぐちさやか 山口裕子 Yamaguchi Yuko Sayaka Yamaguchi

Age: 44

Birthday: February 12, 1980

Place Birth: Fukuoka, Fukuoka Prefecture, Japan

Height: 158 CM

We moved to Dramacool, please bookmark new link. Thank you!