Shim Hye Jin (1967)

Shim Hye Jin (1967) (1967)

Other Name: 심혜진 심상군 Shim Hye Jin Shim Sang Gun

Age: 57

Birthday: January 16, 1967

Place Birth: Seoul, South Korea

Height: 169 CM

Shim Hye Jin (1967)

We moved to Dramacool, please bookmark new link. Thank you!