Seo Jae Hee (1976)

Seo Jae Hee (1976) (1999)

Other Name: 오승준 Oh Sung Joon

Age: 25

Birthday: April 24, 1999

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 0 CM

Seo Jae Hee (1976)

We moved to Dramacool, please bookmark new link. Thank you!