Park Yeong Tak (1983)

Park Yeong Tak (1983) (1983)

Other Name: 박영탁 朴永卓 Park Young Tak

Age: 41

Birthday: October 13, 1983

Place Birth: Andong, South Korea

Height: 178 CM

Park Yeong Tak (1983)

We moved to Dramacool, please bookmark new link. Thank you!