Park Seong Hoon (1985)

Park Seong Hoon (1985) (1985)

Other Name: 박성훈 朴成勳 パク・ソンフン Park Sung Hoon Пак Сон Хун พัก ซ็อง-ฮุน

Park Sung Hoon is a South Korean actor under BH Entertainment. He made his debut in the entertainment world in 2006.

Age: 39

Birthday: March 16, 1985

Place Birth: Seoul, South Korea

Height: 183 CM

Park Seong Hoon (1985)

We moved to Dramacool, please bookmark new link. Thank you!