Ong Seong Woo (1995)

Ong Seong Woo (1995) (1995)

Other Name: 옹성우 邕聖祐 Ong Sung Woo

Age: 29

Birthday: August 25, 1995

Place Birth: Guwol-dong, Incheon, South Korea

Height: 179 CM

Ong Seong Woo (1995)

We moved to Dramacool, please bookmark new link. Thank you!