Oideyasu Oda (1978)

Oideyasu Oda (1978) (1978)

Other Name: おいでやす小田 おいでやすおだ Oda Oideyasu

Age: 46

Birthday: July 25, 1978

Place Birth: Kyoto, Japan

Height: 173 CM

We moved to Dramacool, please bookmark new link. Thank you!