Ohm Chetnipat Lohagarog (2001)

Ohm Chetnipat Lohagarog (2001) (2001)

Other Name: โอม เจตนิพัทธ์ โลหะการก โอม เจตนิพัทธ์ โจบะการก Ohm Chetniphat Lohakarok

“Ohm” Chetnipat Lohagarog is a freelance artist. He studied at Suankularb Wittayalai School and was a vocalist in Jaturamitr Band alongside lead singer “Nat” Natasit Uareksit and vocalist “Rossi” Nonthakorn Chatchue.

Age: 23

Birthday: November 11, 2001

Place Birth: Thailand

Height: 0 CM

Ohm Chetnipat Lohagarog (2001)

We moved to Dramacool, please bookmark new link. Thank you!