Oh Seung Joon (1999)

Oh Seung Joon (1999) (1999)

Other Name: 오승준 Oh Sung Joon

Age: 25

Birthday: April 24, 1999

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 0 CM

Oh Seung Joon (1999)

We moved to Dramacool, please bookmark new link. Thank you!