Ngern Anupart Luangsodsai (1996)

Ngern Anupart Luangsodsai (1996) (1996)

Other Name: เงิน อนุภาษ เหลืองสดใส

“Nern” Anupart Luangsodsai is an actor under Channel One31. After graduating from Saint Gabriel’s College, he went on to study acting and directing in the department of film and digital media at Srinakharinwirot University’s College of Social Communication Innovation.

Ngern enterred the entertainment industry when he was cast in the hit 2014 series “Lovesick.”

Age: 28

Birthday: November 30, 1996

Place Birth: Bangkok, Thailand

Height: 0 CM

Ngern Anupart Luangsodsai (1996)

We moved to Dramacool, please bookmark new link. Thank you!