Maeda Goki (1991)

Maeda Goki (1991) (1991)

Other Name: 前田公輝 前田公辉 まえだ ごうき Goki Maeda Gouki Maeda Gouki Maeda Маэда

Maeda Goki, born in Kanagawa Prefecture, is a Japanese actor, singer, and model managed by Horipro.

He debuted at the age of 6in 1998 and from 2003 to 2006 appeared as a TV warrior on NHK Educational TV ” Tensai TV-kun MAX “. In 2010, he played his first lead role in the stage play “Byakkotai: The Idol”. In 2021, he launched the fashion brand ” GM ” produced by himself and opened an EC site.

Years Active: 1998 – now

Age: 33

Birthday: April 1, 1991

Place Birth: Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan

Height: 180 CM

We moved to Dramacool, please bookmark new link. Thank you!