Lee Yoo Mi (1994)

Lee Yoo Mi (1994) (1984)

Other Name: 이유미

Age: 40

Birthday: July 17, 1984

Place Birth: Jeonju-si, South Korea

Height: 162 CM

We moved to Dramacool, please bookmark new link. Thank you!