Lee Shi Woo (1997)

Lee Shi Woo (1997) (1995)

Other Name: 이시우 李施宇 Lee Si Woo Ли Си У Ли Сиу

Age: 29

Birthday: September 5, 1995

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 165 CM

We moved to Dramacool, please bookmark new link. Thank you!