Lee Jong Won (1969)

Lee Jong Won (1969) (1969)

Other Name: 이종원

Age: 55

Birthday: September 29, 1969

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 183 CM

We moved to Dramacool, please bookmark new link. Thank you!