Lee Jae Woong (1975)

Lee Jae Woong (1975) (1975)

Other Name: 이재웅 Ли Дже Ун

Age: 49

Birthday: January 1, 1975

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 0 CM

Lee Jae Woong (1975)

We moved to Dramacool, please bookmark new link. Thank you!