Lee Ho Cheol (1985)

Lee Ho Cheol (1985) (1985)

Other Name: 이호철 이원섭 李浩哲 イ・ホチョル Lee Won Seob Lee Won Seop

Age: 39

Birthday: December 9, 1985

Place Birth: Daegu, South Korea

Height: 188 CM

We moved to Dramacool, please bookmark new link. Thank you!