Lee Do Gyeom (1990)

Lee Do Gyeom (1990) (1923)

Other Name: 이도겸 Lee Do Kyeom

Age: 101

Birthday: January 19, 1923

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 182 CM

We moved to Dramacool, please bookmark new link. Thank you!