Lee Dae Yeon (1964)

Lee Dae Yeon (1964) (1964)

Other Name: 이대연 이대현 Yi Dae Yeon Lee Dae Yun Yi Dae Yun

Age: 60

Birthday: November 19, 1964

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 178 CM

We moved to Dramacool, please bookmark new link. Thank you!