Kim Shin Rok (1981)

Kim Shin Rok (1981) (1981)

Other Name: 김신록 Gim Shin Rok

Age: 43

Birthday: March 20, 1981

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 0 CM

Kim Shin Rok (1981)

We moved to Dramacool, please bookmark new link. Thank you!