Kim Sang Ho (1970)

Kim Sang Ho (1970) (1985)

Other Name: 김상호 金相浩 キム・サンホ Gim Sang Ho Ким Сан Хо

Kim Sang Ho is a South Korean actor who began his acting career in theater in 1996 before branching into films and television dramas. Kim won Best Supporting Actor at the 2007 Blue Dragon Film Awards for his performance in The Happy Life. He is under Huayi Brothers Entertainment.

Age: 39

Birthday: February 16, 1985

Place Birth: Gyeongju-si, South Korea

Height: 175 CM

Kim Sang Ho (1970)

We moved to Dramacool, please bookmark new link. Thank you!