Kim Ok Bin (1987)

Kim Ok Bin (1987) (1987)

Other Name: 김옥빈 Kim Ok Vin

Age: 37

Birthday: January 3, 1987

Place Birth: Gwangyang, Jeollanam-do, South Korea

Height: 167 CM

We moved to Dramacool, please bookmark new link. Thank you!