Kim Ki Doo (1982)

Kim Ki Doo (1982) (1982)

Other Name: 김기두 金基鬥 金基斗 Kim Gi Doo Gim Ki Doo Gim Gi Doo

Age: 42

Birthday: October 27, 1982

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 176 CM

We moved to Dramacool, please bookmark new link. Thank you!