Kim Jeong Yeong (1972)

Kim Jeong Yeong (1972) (1972)

Other Name: 김정영 Kim Jeong Young Kim Jung Yeong Kim Jung Young

Age: 52

Birthday: July 27, 1972

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 166 CM

We moved to Dramacool, please bookmark new link. Thank you!