Kim Jeong Eun (1976)

Kim Jeong Eun (1976) (1976)

Other Name: 김정은 Gim Jeong Eun Kim Jung Eun Gim Jung Eun

Age: 48

Birthday: March 4, 1976

Place Birth: Seoul, South Korea

Height: 170 CM

Kim Jeong Eun (1976)

We moved to Dramacool, please bookmark new link. Thank you!