Kim Hae Sook (1955)

Kim Hae Sook (1955) (1955)

Other Name: 김해숙 金海淑 キム・ヘスク Gim Hae Sook Kim Hae Suk Gim Hae Suk Ким Хэ-сүк Ким Хэсук

Age: 69

Birthday: December 30, 1955

Place Birth: South Korea

Kim Hae Sook (1955)

We moved to Dramacool, please bookmark new link. Thank you!