Kim Bo Mi (1958)

Kim Bo Mi (1958) (2023)

Other Name: 김보미 Gim Bo Mi

Age: 1

Birthday: October 29, 2023

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 157.48 CM

We moved to Dramacool, please bookmark new link. Thank you!