Ki Do Hoon (1995)

Ki Do Hoon (1995) (1995)

Other Name: 기도훈 Gi Do Hoon

Age: 29

Birthday: April 5, 1995

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 0 CM

We moved to Dramacool, please bookmark new link. Thank you!