Kang Yeong Seok (1991)

Kang Yeong Seok (1991) (1991)

Other Name: 강영석 姜永錫 Gang Yeong Seok Kang Young Seok Gang Young Seok Kang Young Suk Gang Young Suk

Age: 33

Birthday: August 12, 1991

Place Birth: Seoul, South Korea

Height: 181 CM

Kang Yeong Seok (1991)

We moved to Dramacool, please bookmark new link. Thank you!