Kang Shin Hyo (1989)

Kang Shin Hyo (1989) (1989)

Other Name: 강신효 姜信曉 Gang Shin Hyo Kang Sin Hyo Gang Sin Hyo

Age: 35

Birthday: August 13, 1989

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 187 CM

We moved to Dramacool, please bookmark new link. Thank you!