Kang Da Bin (1992)

Kang Da Bin (1992) (1993)

Other Name: 강다빈 Gang Da Bin

Age: 31

Birthday: February 14, 1993

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 189 CM

We moved to Dramacool, please bookmark new link. Thank you!