Jeong Seok Yong (1970)

Jeong Seok Yong (1970) (1970)

Other Name: 정석용 Jung Suk Yong Jung Seok Yong

Age: 54

Birthday: December 31, 1970

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 181 CM

We moved to Dramacool, please bookmark new link. Thank you!