Jeon Yoo Na (2011)

Jeon Yoo Na (2011) (2011)

Other Name: 전유나

Age: 13

Birthday: July 19, 2011

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 0 CM

Jeon Yoo Na (2011)

We moved to Dramacool, please bookmark new link. Thank you!