Jang Dong Geon (1972)

Jang Dong Geon (1972) (1972)

Other Name: 장동건 張東健 Jang Dong Gun

Age: 52

Birthday: March 7, 1972

Place Birth: Yongsan-gu, Seoul, South Korea

Height: 181 CM

We moved to Dramacool, please bookmark new link. Thank you!