Ishida Yuriko (1969)

Ishida Yuriko (1969) (1969)

Other Name: 石田ゆり子 いしだ ゆりこ Yuriko Ishida

Age: 55

Birthday: October 3, 1969

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 163 CM

Ishida Yuriko (1969)

We moved to Dramacool, please bookmark new link. Thank you!