Inoue Shota (1999)

Inoue Shota (1999) (1999)

Other Name: 井上翔太 いのうえ しょうた Shota Inoue

Age: 25

Birthday: January 10, 1999

Place Birth: Japan

Height: 177 CM

We moved to Dramacool, please bookmark new link. Thank you!