Imoto Ayaka (2003)

Imoto Ayaka (2003) (2023)

Other Name: 井本彩花 いもと あやか 이모토 아야카 Ayaka Imoto Имото, Аяка

Imoto Ayaka is a Japanese actress and model. She belongs to Oscar Promotion.

Imoto made her debut as an actress in episode 9 of the 5th series of “Doctor X〜Gekai Daimon Michiko〜” (TV Asahi).

In October 2018, she became a public relations ambassador for Hie Shrine in Tokyo.

She graduated from Kyoto Municipal Rakunan Junior High School and attended Honda Keiko Ballet School. She has been playing classical ballet since she was in the first grade of elementary school, and when she was in the fifth grade of elementary school she won the Kyoto Mayor’s Award competition.

Age: 1

Birthday: October 23, 2023

Place Birth: Kyoto Prefecture, Japan

Height: 163 CM

We moved to Dramacool, please bookmark new link. Thank you!