Im Na Yeong (I.O.I) (1995)

Im Na Yeong (I.O.I) (1995) (1995)

Other Name: 임나영 林娜榮 Lim Na Yeong Im Na Young Lim Na Young

Age: 29

Birthday: December 18, 1995

Place Birth: Gwanak-gu, Seoul, South Korea

Height: 171 CM

Im Na Yeong (I.O.I) (1995)

We moved to Dramacool, please bookmark new link. Thank you!