Im Ha Ryong (1952)

Im Ha Ryong (1952) (1952)

Other Name: 임하룡 임한용 Lim Ha Ryong

Age: 72

Birthday: October 31, 1952

Place Birth: Danyang-gun, South Korea

Height: 170 CM

We moved to Dramacool, please bookmark new link. Thank you!