Ha Ji Won (1978)

Ha Ji Won (1978) (1978)

Other Name: 하지원 전해림 河智苑 田海林 ハ・ジウォン Jeon Hae Rim Jun Hae Rim Ха Чжи Вон ฮา จี-ว็อน

Age: 46

Birthday: June 28, 1978

Place Birth: Seoul, South Korea

Height: 168 CM

Ha Ji Won (1978)

We moved to Dramacool, please bookmark new link. Thank you!