Fujiwara Taiyu (2003)

Fujiwara Taiyu (2003) (2003)

Other Name: 藤原大祐 ふじわら たいゆ Taiyu Fujiwara

Age: 21

Birthday: October 5, 2003

Place Birth: Japan

Height: 175 CM

Fujiwara Taiyu (2003)

We moved to Dramacool, please bookmark new link. Thank you!