Faye Preava Bunnag (2002)

Faye Preava Bunnag (2002) (2002)

Other Name: เฟย์ แพรวา บุนนาค

“Faye” Preava Bunnag is an actor under Channel One31. After graduating from Chulalongkorn University Demonstration Secondary School, she went on to study at Chulalongkorn University’s Facult of Communication Arts.

Age: 22

Birthday: December 12, 2002

Place Birth: Thailand

Height: 0 CM

We moved to Dramacool, please bookmark new link. Thank you!