Choi Soo Rin (1974)

Choi Soo Rin (1974) (1974)

Other Name: 최수린 崔秀琳 تشوى سو رين

Age: 50

Birthday: October 30, 1974

Place Birth: Pyeongtaek-si, South Korea

Height: 169 CM

We moved to Dramacool, please bookmark new link. Thank you!