Choi Ji Woo (1975)

Choi Ji Woo (1975) (1975)

Other Name: 최지우 최미향 崔志宇 崔美香 チェ・ジウ Choi Mi Hyang Cui Zhi You Чуй Жи-ү Чхве Джиу ชเว จี-อู

Age: 49

Birthday: June 11, 1975

Place Birth: Paju, Gyeonggi Province, South Korea

Height: 172 CM

Choi Ji Woo (1975)

We moved to Dramacool, please bookmark new link. Thank you!