Chae Soo Bin (1994)

Chae Soo Bin (1994) (1994)

Other Name: 채수빈 裵秀彬 チェ・スビン Чхе Су Бін แช ซู-บิน,

Age: 30

Birthday: July 10, 1994

Place Birth: Anyang, South Korea

Height: 167 CM

Chae Soo Bin (1994)

We moved to Dramacool, please bookmark new link. Thank you!