Byeon Woo Seok (1991)

Byeon Woo Seok (1991) (1981)

Other Name: 변우석 邊佑錫 边佑锡 ピョン・ウソク Byeon Woo Suk Byun Woo Seok Byun Woo Suk Пён У Сок บยอน อู-ซ็อก

Byeon Woo Seok is a South Korean actor and model. He first made his debut as a model in 2015, and debuted as an actor in 2016, appearing in the SBS television series “Moon Lovers: Scarlet Heart Ryeo”. In 2019, he appeared in the JTBC television series “Flower Crew: Joseon Marriage Agency” and was praised by the audience.

Age: 43

Birthday: October 31, 1981

Place Birth: Seoul, South Korea

Height: 189 CM

We moved to Dramacool, please bookmark new link. Thank you!