Angel Hong (Popu Lady) (1988)

Angel Hong (Popu Lady) (1988) (1999)

Other Name: 洪詩涵 洪诗涵 Hung Shih Han Hong Angel Энджел Хун

Age: 25

Birthday: January 7, 1999

Place Birth: Taipei, Taiwan

Height: 165 CM

We moved to Dramacool, please bookmark new link. Thank you!